D572C22NSデータシート, D572C22NS Datasheet PDF,D572C22NS規格 

D572C22NS同様の

  • D572-20AS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC
  • D572-20BS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-APC
  • D572-20FS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC
  • D572-20GS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-APC
  • D572-20NS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none
  • D572-20SS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector LC
  • D572-22AS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC
  • D572-22FS
    • 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC

D572C22NSデータシート規格

メーカー : Agere 

パッキン :  

ピン : 8 

温度 : 分 -5 °C | マックス 70 °C

サイズ : 406 KB

アプリケーション : 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector none 

D572C22NS PDFダウンロード